Start List Poland 2012

 

Start list for Rd2 in Poland

Michal Prokop current 4X World Champion is back and gets to race to race in the Rainbow   jersey he won in Chempery at the 4X World Championships.

The race is live on www.extreme.com this Saturday night starting at 7.30pm local time.

Ladies

16 Céline GROS Morzine-Avoriaz/Haute-Savoie
17 Oetjen Lucia Thömus Racing Team, Fox, Adidas Eyeware, Orthema, FiveTen
18 Curd Katy Rose Vaujany gravity team
19 Votavova Tereza GIANT cycling team – Giant bicycles, Remerx, Maloja, Giro, Fi’zi:k, CrankBrothers, Tifosi, Shaman racing, BikeBros Giant Store Prague
20 Ivanova Ekaterina

Men

Seeding Number Last Name First Name Team
65 Slavik Tomas RSP 4 Cross Team
66 Wichman Joost Rose Vaujany Gravity Mountainbike Team: Rose, Vaujany, Combee, IXS, FOX, Raceface, Continental, Carbocage, Sram, Mavic, Leatt, Fizik, BBB, TEVA
67 Prokop Michal SPECIALIZED RACING
68 Tatarkovic Kamil Commencal FDF Team: Commencal, Fox suspension, Easton, iXS, Hope, Giro, Fox, Funstorm, Kenda, Penco, Labicom, Shamanracing, Leatt Brace, Ogio, KMC, Omega sport center, Fizik
69 Říha Jakub
70 Beaumont Scott YETI RACING UK
71 Roberts Scott TEAM IDENTITI – ADIDAS EYEWEAR
72 Marosi Michal RSP 4 Cross Team
73 Beckeman Felix Trek Sweden Racing/Fox Head
74 Peško Marek POLYGON RANN/ Polygonbikes.com, Rann.it, Foxracing.sk, USN.sk, Kaliprotectives.com, Enervit, 3Fvision.cz, Fourcross.tv, Xbiker.sk
75 Prijkel Daniel Rose Vaujany Gravity Mountainbike Team
76 Carney Blake Supercrossbmx.com, Leatt, Profile Racing, Fly Racing, Shimano, Pro, Vans, Fox Shox
77 Muhlhans Petr
78 Paradowski Piotr MTB Wieża Anna Szczawno-Zdrój / Dartmoor
79 Göhler Aiko Nukeproof / Adidas Eyewear / Sportsnut / Schwalbe / MTBISOKAY / Toxoholics
80 Brückner Petrik RoseVaujany Gravity Mountainbike Team
81 Beige Klaus Univega, Adidas Eyewear, Local Outerwear, X-Tasy, Sr-Suntour, Kmc
82 Medvešček Kristijan KK Črn trn/Cult
83 Myšík Milan MSK  KUR SPORT
84 Bratina Andrej KK Črn trn/Cult
85 Hannes Slavik Transition Bikes, Magura, Maxxis, Willis Reifen, Qloom, SRSuntour, Reverse, Gopro, Leatt, Adidas Eyewear, GT, Headstart, Compresssport, KMC Fiveten,
86 Weiss Adrian Scott11
87 Waldburger Simon Santa Cruz/ Fox Racing/ Schwalbe
88 Jarek Mariusz MTB Wieża Anna Szczawno-Zdrój / Dartmoor
89 Kulesza Robert MTB Wieża Anna Szczawno-Zdrój / Dartmoor
90 Parsons Nathan Thebikeyard, Nukeproof, Infinity pro, Hiplok
91 Last Benedikt PROPAIN FACTORY TEAM / Magura; Tsg; Continental; Carbocage ; www.fourcross.de
92 Giletta Gabriele Team Scout/Nukeproof
93 Stupar Matija Črn Trn Cult
94 Stapić Matej ENDURO MAXXIS SRAM
95 Chmiel Maciej UNIQA LKKG BGŻ
96 Dowie Tom
97 Kistner Benjamin Kali Protectives/SR Suntour/Panolin Oil
98 Dolfin Davide MARMOTTE / DARTMOOR-ELK DISTRIBUTION
99 Semerák Adam BIKESTRIKE.COM
100 Van Veghel joey team meybo stinksaus
101 Baran Łukasz MTB Wieża Anna Szczawno-Zdrój / Dartmoor
102 Šimeček Robert Favorit Brno
103 Milward Mark Swinnerton Cycles
104 Rotnik Urban KK Črn trn/Cult/Zelene doline
105 Scherz Stefan Scrape-Sports
106 Finda Jan  KOLO SHOP TEAM
107 Smołka Szymon Mozartt/ gregorio/ stigma/
108 Shishonkov Evgeny FunRide/ChillenGrillen
109 Klein Jakub
110 Ehrlich Benjamin Team Nox Factory, Dr.O.K. Wack Chemie GmbH, Schwalbe
111 Kabelis-Szostakowski Błażej
112 Richardson Dave YETI RACING UK
113 Spurny David Commencal FDF Team
114 Masarik Denis POLYGON RANN/ Polygonbikes.com, Rann.it, Foxracing.sk, 3Fvision.cz, Fourcross.tv, Xbiker.sk
115 Tischendorf Denny Essential Bikes, Syntace, Maxxis
116 Dądela Gustaw MTB Wieża Anna Szczawno-Zdrój / Dartmoor
117 Mundy Isaac Slam 69
118 Jonák Jakub
119 Svak Jiri GT bicycles opportunity
120 Pokrywka Kamil MTB Wieża Anna Szczawno-Zdrój / Dartmoor
121 Rawiński Maciej MTB Wieża Anna Szczawno-Zdrój / Dartmoor
122 Ricci Marco Avis Cingolani LBDesign
123 Hoferek Martin KrabCycles Specialized
124 Neumayr Martin
125 Bronec Martin  MSK KUR SPORT
126 Kratz Martin Team Endurance Radebeul
127 Otto Martin Kenda, KMC, Novatec, cn Spoke, Velo, Reset Racing, X-Fusion
128 Wrstala Maximilian BERGAMONT, G-Shock, MTBISOKAY
129 Weiss Mirco Scott11
130 Kabelka Miroslav No respect racing team TOPFANS
131 Beneš Petr SC BMX Benátky nad Jizerou, URGE, Ski&Bike centrum Radotín
132 Kobus Piotr MTB Wieża Anna Szczawno-Zdrój / Dartmoor
133 Matoušek Robert UltimateBikes.cz,  Atex Sportswear, Vomit, Remerx, CoolSocks.cz, BeachBitch.eu
134 Thurner Rudolf BMX Vösendorf
135 Balestracci Stefano vigor proline,adidas eyewear,dabomb,shoeshop,artusio costruzioni
136 Dolfin Stefano MARMOTTE / DARTMOOR-ELK DISTRIBUTION
137 Martinkovič Tomáš CK slavoj terezín
138 Kozioł Tomasz
Translate »
QR Code Business Card